Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
17.5 Stock Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Rick Lohr
2 3Garrett Allen
3 1Purple Duece
2
Legends (HCOT) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5Duke Rodgers
2 2Tim The Rocket Robertson
3 6George McHauley
4 4Chris Ford
3
Legends (HCOT) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Joe Geisse
2 4Mike Straub
3 3Matt Henry
4 1George Fetsko
4
MudBoss (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kevin Allen
2 4Tim The Rocket Robertson
3 5Randy Harris
4 6Matt Henry
5
MudBoss (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1John Dickson
2 2Duke Rodgers
3 5James Bearer
4 6Mike Straub
6
MudBoss (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3George McHauley
2 4Joe Geisse
3 1Chris Ford
7
Outlaw Late Model (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Patch
2 3Brocolli
3 4John Lindquist
8
Outlaw Late Model (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tom Parker
2 2Purple Duece
3 3Garrett Allen
9
TOUR 21.5 Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Marcus Koon
2 4George Fetsko
3 5Dean Swanson
4 3Roger Parker
10
TOUR 21.5 Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Micheal Ziadeh
2 4Keith Price
3 5John Dickson
4 2Logan Nemeth
11
TOUR 21.5 Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dale Rodgers
2 4John Lindquist
3 3Chris Ames
4 2Rich Decker
5 5Mike Straub
12
Breakout (HCOT) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3Rick Lohr
2 4Dale Rodgers
3 5Brocolli
4 2Micheal Ziadeh
13
Breakout (HCOT) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Nick Esposito
2 1George Fetsko
3 3Marcus Koon
14
TOUR 17.5 Stock Car (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Rick Lohr
2 4Tom Parker
3 5John Lindquist
4 6Jeff Patch
15
TOUR 17.5 Stock Car (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3Logan Nemeth
2 4John Dickson
3 2Matt Steffenhagen
4 1Rich Decker
16
Grand National North (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4Tom Parker
2 5Brocolli
3 6Dean Swanson
17
Grand National North (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3Chris Ames
2 1Ryan Szary
3 2Ron Mick
18
Grand National North (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3Jeff Patch
2 2Rich Decker
3 1Tim The Rocket Robertson
Event Stats & Details
Race Track The Raceway In Beaver
Registrations Entries: 65
Drivers: 32
Total Race Laps 12,691
Total Race Time 13 hours, 11 minutes, 4 seconds
close X