Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
17.5 Stock Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Garrett Allen 1 75/4:02.296 (1)
2 2David Parker 2 75/4:02.917 (1)
3 3Rick Lohr 3 68/4:01.686 (1)
2
Legends (HCOT) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1George Fetsko 5 52/4:00.326 (1)
2 2Matt Henry 6 50/4:00.874 (1)
3 3Duke Rodgers 7 49/4:04.829 (1)
4 4Chris Ford 8 14/1:05.359 (1)
3
Legends (HCOT) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1George McHauley 1 57/4:00.690 (1)
2 2Mike Straub 2 56/4:03.191 (1)
3 3Tim The Rocket Robertson 3 56/4:03.269 (1)
4 4Joe Geisse 4 55/4:03.141 (1)
4
MudBoss (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1George McHauley 9 50/4:04.149 (1)
2 2Duke Rodgers 10 47/4:02.614 (1)
3 3Joe Geisse 11 13/55.158 (1)
5
MudBoss (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Straub 5 59/4:01.809 (1)
2 2Matt Henry 6 58/4:01.848 (1)
3 3James Bearer 7 54/4:02.479 (1)
4 4Chris Ford 8 53/4:02.887 (1)
6
MudBoss (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kevin Allen 1 64/4:01.353 (1)
2 2Tim The Rocket Robertson 2 63/4:03.284 (1)
3 3John Dickson 3 61/4:01.160 (1)
4 4Randy Harris 4 60/4:02.425 (1)
7
Outlaw Late Model (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kevin Brocki 4 79/4:00.803 (1)
2 2John Lindquist 5 77/4:01.386 (1)
3 3Jeff Patch 6 59/3:04.406 (1)
8
Outlaw Late Model (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Garrett Allen 1 82/4:01.404 (1)
2 2David Parker 2 81/4:00.498 (1)
3 3Tom Parker 3 80/4:00.029 (1)
9
TOUR 21.5 Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Micheal Ziadeh 10 65/4:00.237 (1)
2 2George Fetsko 11 62/4:00.580 (1)
3 3Roger Parker 12 62/4:03.626 (1)
4 4John Dickson 13 18/1:03.461 (1)
10
TOUR 21.5 Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dean Swanson 6 67/4:01.520 (1)
2 2John Lindquist 7 67/4:01.750 (1)
3 3Dale Rodgers 8 66/4:02.405 (1)
4 4Mike Straub 9 65/4:00.088 (1)
11
TOUR 21.5 Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rich Decker 1 69/4:00.743 (1)
2 2Logan Nemeth 2 68/4:00.591 (1)
3 3Chris Ames 3 68/4:01.613 (1)
4 4Marcus Koon 4 67/4:00.687 (1)
5 5Keith Price 5 67/4:00.823 (1)
12
Breakout (HCOT) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kevin Brocki 5 55/4:00.736 (1)
2 2George Fetsko 6 37/4:02.622 (1)
3 3Micheal Ziadeh 7 N/A
13
Breakout (HCOT) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rick Lohr 1 62/4:00.750 (1)
2 2Nick Esposito 2 62/4:01.493 (1)
3 3Marcus Koon 3 62/4:03.121 (1)
4 4Dale Rodgers 4 59/4:00.586 (1)
14
TOUR 17.5 Stock Car (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Logan Nemeth 5 73/4:01.680 (1)
2 2John Lindquist 6 72/4:02.427 (1)
3 3Rick Lohr 7 71/4:02.784 (1)
4 4Rich Decker 8 34/1:51.696 (1)
15
TOUR 17.5 Stock Car (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tom Parker 1 74/4:00.008 (1)
2 2Jeff Patch 2 74/4:00.601 (1)
3 3Matt Steffenhagen 3 74/4:01.618 (1)
4 4John Dickson 4 74/4:01.731 (1)
16
Grand National North (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tom Parker 6 67/4:00.918 (1)
2 2Rich Decker 7 66/4:00.200 (1)
3 3Kevin Brocki 8 64/4:03.402 (1)
4 4Ryan Szary 9 42/2:44.535 (1)
17
Grand National North (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Patch 1 72/4:02.214 (1)
2 2Ron Mick 2 69/4:01.153 (1)
3 3Chris Ames 3 68/4:01.393 (1)
4 4Tim The Rocket Robertson 4 68/4:01.618 (1)
5 5Dean Swanson 5 68/4:01.782 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track The Raceway In Beaver
Registrations Entries: 65
Drivers: 32
Total Race Laps 12,691
Total Race Time 13 hours, 11 minutes, 4 seconds
close X