Mains Heat Sheet
1
17.5 Stock Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Parker 1 75/4:01.054 (2)
2 2Garrett Allen 2 75/4:02.296 (1)
3 3Rick Lohr 3 71/4:01.592 (2)
2
Legends (HCOT) A-Main
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1George McHauley 1 57/4:00.690 (1)
2 2Mike Straub 2 56/4:02.648 (2)
3 3Tim Robertson 3 56/4:03.269 (1)
4 4Joe Geisse 4 56/4:03.359 (2)
5 5George Fetsko 5 54/4:03.168 (2)
6 6Matt Henry 6 52/4:00.117 (2)
7 7Chris Ford 7 52/4:00.387 (2)
8 8Duke Rodgers 8 49/4:03.163 (2)
3
MudBoss B-Main
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Randy Harris 7 60/4:02.425 (1)
2 2Matt Henry 8 58/4:01.848 (1)
3 3James Bearer 9 56/4:02.495 (2)
4 4Chris Ford 10 53/4:02.887 (1)
5 5Duke Rodgers 11 52/4:03.700 (2)
4
MudBoss A-Main
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1John Dickson 1 65/4:02.724 (2)
2 2Kevin Allen 2 64/4:00.961 (2)
3 3Tim Robertson 3 63/4:03.284 (1)
4 4George McHauley 4 62/4:03.185 (2)
5 5Joe Geisse 5 62/4:03.328 (2)
6 6Mike Straub 6 60/4:01.383 (2)
5
Crate Lates A-Main
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Garrett Allen 1 83/4:02.438 (2)
2 2David Parker 2 81/4:00.498 (1)
3 3Tom Parker 3 80/4:00.029 (1)
4 4Kevin Brocki 4 79/4:00.803 (1)
5 5John Lindquist 5 78/4:00.981 (2)
6 6Jeff Patch 6 59/3:04.406 (1)
6
TOUR 21.5 Truck B-Main
Length: 75 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1John Lindquist 8 67/4:01.750 (1)
2 2Micheal Ziadeh 9 66/4:01.987 (2)
3 3Dale Rodgers 10 66/4:02.316 (2)
4 4Mike Straub 11 65/4:00.088 (1)
5 5George Fetsko 12 64/4:03.664 (2)
6 6Roger Parker 13 63/4:00.501 (2)
7
TOUR 21.5 Truck A-Main
Length: 125 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rich Decker 1 69/4:00.743 (1)
2 2Keith Price 2 69/4:01.039 (2)
3 3Logan Nemeth 3 69/4:03.436 (2)
4 4John Dickson 4 69/4:03.553 (2)
5 5Chris Ames 5 68/4:01.161 (2)
6 6Marcus Koon 6 68/4:02.203 (2)
7 7Dean Swanson 7 67/4:01.520 (1)
8
Breakout (HCOT) A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rick Lohr 1 62/4:00.750 (1)
2 2Nick Esposito 2 62/4:00.763 (2)
3 3Marcus Koon 3 62/4:03.121 (1)
4 4Kevin Brocki 4 61/4:00.077 (2)
5 5Dale Rodgers 5 60/4:03.715 (2)
6 6George Fetsko 6 60/4:04.014 (2)
7 7Micheal Ziadeh 7 53/4:00.830 (2)
9
TOUR 17.5 Stock Car B-Main
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1John Lindquist 7 73/4:01.168 (2)
2 2Rick Lohr 8 71/4:02.343 (2)
10
TOUR 17.5 Stock Car A-Main
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Steffenhagen 1 76/4:02.972 (2)
2 2Tom Parker 2 75/4:01.550 (2)
3 3Jeff Patch 3 74/4:00.601 (1)
4 4John Dickson 4 74/4:01.731 (1)
5 5Logan Nemeth 5 74/4:02.716 (2)
6 6Rich Decker 6 73/4:01.074 (2)
11
Grand National North B-Main
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Szary 7 68/4:02.657 (2)
2 2Rich Decker 8 67/4:00.154 (2)
3 3Kevin Brocki 9 64/4:00.542 (2)
12
Grand National North A-Main
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Patch 1 72/4:02.214 (1)
2 2Tom Parker 2 70/4:03.266 (2)
3 3Ron Mick 3 69/4:01.153 (1)
4 4Chris Ames 4 68/4:01.393 (1)
5 5Tim Robertson 5 68/4:01.618 (1)
6 6Dean Swanson 6 68/4:01.709 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track The Raceway In Beaver
Registrations Entries: 65
Drivers: 32
Total Race Laps 12,691
Total Race Time 13 hours, 11 minutes, 4 seconds
close X