Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Legends (HCOT) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD SEGNER
2 2NICK BAKALON
3 3JIM LONZO
4 4ANDREA ROBERTSON
2
Legends (HCOT) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE MOORE JR
2 2JIM MCKINLEY
3 3MIKE PAHANISH
4 4MIKE MOORE SR
5 5STEVE BAUGHMAN
3
MudBoss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM LONZO
2 2JAMES BEARER
3 3TIM ROBERTSON
4 4KEVIN ALLEN
5 5GEORGE FETSKO
4
TOUR 17.5 Stock Car (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BUCK GREER
2 2JOHN LINDQUIST
3 3JEFF PATCH
4 4RYAN SZARY
5
TOUR 21.5 Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM MCKINLEY
2 2BILLY GERBA
3 3DAVE BERG
4 4KEVIN ALLEN
6
TOUR 21.5 Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BUCK GREER
2 2MARCUS KOON
3 3CHAD SEGNER
4 4NICK ESPOSITO
7
Breakout (HCOT) (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3BILLY GERBA
2 1GEORGE FETSKO
8
Breakout (HCOT) (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARCUS KOON
2 2MIKE MOORE SR
3 5NICK ESPOSITO
4 3MIKE MOORE JR
5 6TIM ROBERTSON
9
Breakout (HCOT) (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK BAKALON
2 3TOM NEESE
3 4MIKE PAHANISH
4 2JARED HENRY
10
SK Lite (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE MOORE JR
2 2DAVE BERG
3 3JOHN LINDQUIST
11
TT-02 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM ROBERTSON
2 2STEVE BAUGHMAN
3 3JIM LONZO
12
Euro Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE MOORE JR
2 2NICK BAKALON
3 3JARED HENRY
4 4JIM LONZO
5 5GAVIN VUCINA
6 6TIM ROBERTSON
Event Stats & Details
Race Track TR Speedway
Registrations Entries: 49
Drivers: 24
Total Race Laps 8,375
Total Race Time 9 hours, 51 minutes, 22 seconds
close X