Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Legends (HCOT) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREA ROBERTSON 5 51/4:03.269 (1)
2 2MIKE PAHANISH 6 48/4:00.664 (1)
3 3NICK BAKALON 7 47/4:01.513 (1)
4 4CHAD SEGNER 8 45/4:00.750 (1)
5 5STEVE BAUGHMAN 9 N/A
2
Legends (HCOT) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE MOORE JR 1 55/4:02.307 (1)
2 2JIM LONZO 2 54/4:04.481 (1)
3 3MIKE MOORE SR 3 52/4:04.022 (1)
4 4JIM MCKINLEY 4 51/4:02.419 (1)
3
MudBoss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM ROBERTSON 1 63/4:03.445 (1)
2 2JIM LONZO 2 61/4:01.714 (1)
3 3KEVIN ALLEN 3 61/4:02.133 (1)
4 4JAMES BEARER 4 60/4:03.270 (1)
5 5GEORGE FETSKO 5 40/2:50.026 (1)
4
TOUR 17.5 Stock Car (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN LINDQUIST 1 74/4:00.031 (1)
2 2BUCK GREER 2 74/4:02.648 (1)
3 3RYAN SZARY 3 73/4:00.235 (1)
4 4JEFF PATCH 4 72/4:01.344 (1)
5
TOUR 21.5 Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM MCKINLEY 5 65/4:00.271 (1)
2 2KEVIN ALLEN 6 64/4:02.598 (1)
3 3DAVE BERG 7 63/4:01.523 (1)
4 4CHAD SEGNER 8 61/4:03.748 (1)
6
TOUR 21.5 Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK ESPOSITO 1 68/4:02.465 (1)
2 2BUCK GREER 2 68/4:02.809 (1)
3 3BILLY GERBA 3 67/4:02.458 (1)
4 4MARCUS KOON 4 66/4:03.026 (1)
7
Breakout (HCOT) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK ESPOSITO 6 52/4:00.518 (1)
2 2MIKE PAHANISH 7 51/4:02.154 (1)
3 3GEORGE FETSKO 8 49/4:00.686 (1)
4 4NICK BAKALON 9 48/4:05.586 (1)
5 5MIKE MOORE JR 10 28/2:40.913 (1)
6 6MIKE MOORE SR 11 23/1:43.378 (1)
8
Breakout (HCOT) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM ROBERTSON 1 56/4:04.270 (1)
2 2BILLY GERBA 2 55/4:00.681 (1)
3 3JARED HENRY 3 55/4:00.722 (1)
4 4MARCUS KOON 4 55/4:02.236 (1)
5 5TOM NEESE 5 54/4:02.434 (1)
9
SK Lite (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN LINDQUIST 1 69/4:02.707 (1)
2 2DAVE BERG 2 65/4:02.737 (1)
3 3MIKE MOORE JR 3 63/4:03.824 (1)
10
TT-02 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM LONZO 1 52/4:00.752 (1)
2 2TIM ROBERTSON 2 52/4:01.282 (1)
3 3STEVE BAUGHMAN 3 50/4:00.397 (1)
11
Euro Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JARED HENRY 1 51/4:01.819 (1)
2 2MIKE MOORE JR 2 49/4:03.838 (1)
3 3TIM ROBERTSON 3 47/4:02.289 (1)
4 4JIM LONZO 4 46/4:02.829 (1)
5 5GAVIN VUCINA 5 45/4:03.285 (1)
6 6NICK BAKALON 6 39/4:02.174 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track TR Speedway
Registrations Entries: 49
Drivers: 24
Total Race Laps 8,375
Total Race Time 9 hours, 51 minutes, 22 seconds
close X