Mains Race Lineup
1
Legends (HCOT) B-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE PAHANISH 7 48/4:00.664 (1)
2 2CHAD SEGNER 8 45/4:00.750 (1)
3 3STEVE BAUGHMAN 9 30/2:17.532 (2)
2
Legends (HCOT) A-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE MOORE JR 1 55/4:02.307 (1)
2 2JIM LONZO 2 55/4:03.221 (2)
3 3ANDREA ROBERTSON 3 52/4:00.955 (2)
4 4MIKE MOORE SR 4 52/4:04.022 (1)
5 5JIM MCKINLEY 5 51/4:02.419 (1)
6 6NICK BAKALON 6 49/4:04.583 (2)
3
MudBoss A-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM ROBERTSON 1 64/4:01.799 (2)
2 2KEVIN ALLEN 2 62/4:03.612 (2)
3 3JAMES BEARER 3 62/4:03.740 (2)
4 4JIM LONZO 4 61/4:01.714 (1)
5 5GEORGE FETSKO 5 59/4:03.318 (2)
4
TOUR 17.5 Stock Car A-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN LINDQUIST 1 74/4:00.031 (1)
2 2BUCK GREER 2 74/4:02.648 (1)
3 3RYAN SZARY 3 73/4:00.235 (1)
4 4JEFF PATCH 4 73/4:01.279 (2)
5
TOUR 21.5 Truck B-Main
Length: 75 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN ALLEN 7 65/4:03.851 (2)
2 2CHAD SEGNER 8 64/4:03.607 (2)
6
TOUR 21.5 Truck A-Main
Length: 125 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK ESPOSITO 1 68/4:02.465 (1)
2 2BUCK GREER 2 68/4:02.809 (1)
3 3MARCUS KOON 3 67/4:00.144 (2)
4 4BILLY GERBA 4 67/4:01.449 (2)
5 5JIM MCKINLEY 5 65/4:00.271 (1)
6 6DAVE BERG 6 65/4:03.705 (2)
7
Breakout (HCOT) B-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM NEESE 7 54/4:02.123 (2)
2 2NICK ESPOSITO 8 53/4:00.316 (2)
3 3MIKE MOORE SR 9 53/4:03.120 (2)
4 4NICK BAKALON 10 52/4:00.018 (2)
5 5GEORGE FETSKO 11 49/4:00.686 (1)
8
Breakout (HCOT) A-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM ROBERTSON 1 57/4:03.868 (2)
2 2BILLY GERBA 2 57/4:03.934 (2)
3 3JARED HENRY 3 55/4:00.722 (1)
4 4MARCUS KOON 4 55/4:01.139 (2)
5 5MIKE MOORE JR 5 55/4:04.057 (2)
6 6MIKE PAHANISH 6 54/4:00.102 (2)
9
SK Lite A-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN LINDQUIST 1 69/4:02.392 (2)
2 2DAVE BERG 2 66/4:01.200 (2)
3 3MIKE MOORE JR 3 63/4:03.824 (1)
10
TT-02 A-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM LONZO 1 52/4:00.063 (2)
2 2TIM ROBERTSON 2 52/4:01.282 (1)
3 3STEVE BAUGHMAN 3 52/4:04.240 (2)
11
Euro Truck A-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JARED HENRY 1 51/4:01.819 (1)
2 2TIM ROBERTSON 2 50/4:03.917 (2)
3 3MIKE MOORE JR 3 49/4:03.838 (1)
4 4JIM LONZO 4 47/4:06.057 (2)
5 5GAVIN VUCINA 5 45/4:01.264 (2)
6 6NICK BAKALON 6 41/4:01.702 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track TR Speedway
Registrations Entries: 49
Drivers: 24
Total Race Laps 8,375
Total Race Time 9 hours, 51 minutes, 22 seconds
close X